I think Drive, Hobo with a Shotgun, I Saw the Devil, the Adjustment Bureau and Hesher are some of the better movies this year.
Worst of the year have to be Green Lantern, Super, Transformers 3. Though Im sure Traveler will take the cake lol.
Worst of the year have to be Green Lantern, Super, Transformers 3. Though Im sure Traveler will take the cake lol.